Product

QSFP28
  • Facebook
  • LINE
  • Google+
  • Twitter
  • Sina
  • LinkedIn

Specification

Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Wavelength(nm) Media Reach Application Temp. Voltage(V) Connector PDF
LM2C-L3S-TC-N-OA 100G 850 MMF 70m(OM3)/100m(OM4) 100GBASE-SR4 0 to 70 3.3V MPO
LS3C-L3S-TC-N-P0 100G 1310 SMF 2 km 100GBASE Ethernet 0 to 70 3.3V MPO
LS3C-L3S-TC-N-AA 100G 1310 SMF 2 km 100GBASE Ethernet CWDM4 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LS3C-L3M-TC-N 100G 1310 SMF 10 km 100GBASE-LR4 0 to 70 3.3V LC