Product

GPON

GPON

Optical Transceiver

Specification

Part Number Datarate Wavelength Media Distance Application Tx Power Rx Sens Temp Voltage PDF
LSF2-C3M-TC-N3-HD TX1244/RX2488 Mbps TX1310/RX1490 SMF 20km G984.2 Class B+/C+ ONU 5 ~ 0.5 < -28 0 to 70 3.3V
LSF2-C3M-TI-N3-HD TX1244/RX2488 Mbps TX1310/RX1490 SMF 20km G984.2 Class B+/C+ ONU 5 ~ 0.5 < -28 -40 to 85 3.3V
LSF2-C3M-TC-N3-HE TX1244/RX2488 Mbps TX1310/RX1490 SMF 20km G984.5 Class B+/C+ ONU 5 ~ 0.5 < -28 0 to 70 3.3V
LSF2-C3M-TI-N3-HE TX1244/RX2488 Mbps TX1310/RX1490 SMF 20km G984.5 Class B+/C+ ONU 5 ~ 0.5 < -28 -40 to 85 3.3V