Product

XGPON
  • Facebook
  • LINE
  • Google+
  • Twitter
  • Sina
  • LinkedIn

XGPON

Optical Transceiver

Specification

Part Number Datarate Wavelength Media Distance Application Tx Power Rx Sens Temp Voltage PDF
LS38-H3S-TC-N-J1 2488/9953 Mbps TX1270/RX1570 SMF 20km 10GBASE-PR-U3 +2 ~ +7 < -28 0 to 70 3.3V
LS38-H3S-TI-N-J1 2488/9953 Mbps TX1270/RX1570 SMF 20km 10GBASE-PR-U3 +2 ~ +7 < -28 -40 to 85 3.3V