Active Optical Cable

Active Optical Cable
Specification
Active Optical Cable / SFP+ AOC
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Media Reach Application Temp. Voltage(V) PDF
LE28-H3C-TC-N-Axx 10G MMF 1~100m 10GBASE Ethernet 0~70 3.3

Active Optical Cable / SFP28 AOC
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Media Reach Application Temp. Voltage(V) PDF
LE28-J3C-TC-N-xx 25G MMF 1~30m 25GBASE Ethernet 0~70 3.3

Active Optical Cable / QSFP+ SR4 AOC
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Media Reach Application Temp. Voltage(V) PDF
LM2C-K3D-TC-N-XX 40G MMF 1~100m 40GBASE-SR4 0~70 3.3

Active Optical Cable / QSFP28 SR4 AOC
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Media Reach Application Temp. Voltage(V) PDF
LM2C-L3D-TC-N-xx 100G MMF 3~100m 100GBASE-SR4 0~70 3.3

Active Optical Cable / QSFP56 AOC
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Media Reach Application Temp. Voltage(V) PDF
B2BQFP4CXXXC-XX0 200G MMF 1~100m 200GBASE QSFP56 0~70 3.3
B2BQFP4CXXBC-XX0 200G MMF 1~50m 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 0~70 3.3

Active Optical Cable / QSFP-DD AOC
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Media Reach Application Temp. Voltage(V) PDF
B4BQDD8CXXXC-XX0 400G MMF 1~100m 400GBASE QSFP-DD 0~70 3.3
B4BQDD8CXXBC-XX0 400G MMF 1~100m 400G QSFP-DD to 2x200G QSFP56 0~70 3.3




Inquiry

View Picture
Selected Items
Estimate Purchasing Quantity
Active Optical Cable
Active Optical Cable
Information of Contact Person

(Please enter full telephone number, including Country code, Area code. )

Company Information

( Including http:// )

Others

By submitting your contact information, you acknowledge that you consent to our processing data in accordance with the Privacy and Cookie Policy.