Product

Product
  • Facebook
  • LINE
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn

QSFP28

Optical Transceiver

Description
QSFP28,Optical Transceiver
View More Details
Specification
tr>
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Wavelength(nm) Media Reach Application Temp. Voltage(V) Connector PDF
LM2C-L3S-TC-N 100G 850 MMF 70m(OM3)/100m(OM4) 100GBASE SR4 0 to 70 3.3V MPO
LS3C-L3S-TC-N-PA 100G 1310 SMF 2km 100GBASE PSM4 0 to 70 3.3V MPO
LS3C-L3S-TC-N-AA 100G 1310 SMF 2km 100GBASE Ethernet CWDM4 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LS3C-L3M-TC-N 100G 1310 SMF 10km 100GBASE LR4 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LS3C-L3M-TC-N-EL 100G 1310 SMF 20km 100GBASE LR4 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LS3C-L3L-TC-N 100G 1310 SMF 40km 100GBASE ER4 0 to 70 3.3V LC


Loading...
Loading...
History
    3Inquiry