Product

Product
  • Facebook
  • LINE
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn

SGMII SFP

SGMII SFP Transceiver

Description
SGMII SFP Transceiver
Specification
SGMII SFP Transceiver/ SFP / 125Mbps
Part Number Datarate Wavelength Media Distance Application Tx Power Rx Sens Temp Voltage PDF
LM38-A3C-TI-N-APZ 125M 1310 MMF 2km 100Base-FX Ethernet / FDDI -23.5 ~ -14 < -31 -40 to 85 3.3V
LS38-A3S-TI-N-APZ 125M 1310 SMF 10km 100Base-FX Ethernet / FDDI -15 ~ -8 < -31 -40 to 85 3.3V
LS38-A3L-TI-N-APZ 125M 1310 SMF 40km 100Base-FX Ethernet / FDDI -5 ~ 0 < -34 -40 to 85 3.3V

Loading...
Loading...
History
    3Inquiry