400G QSFP-DD/OSFP

Optical Transceiver

Optical Transceiver
Specification
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Wavelength(nm) Media Reach Application Temp. Voltage(V) Connector PDF
F4BOFP4SRXMC-XX0 400G 850nm MMF 30m@OM3 50m@OM4 400GBASE SR4 0 to 70 3.3V MPO-12 APC
B4BQDD8SRXNC-XX0 400G 850nm MMF 100m 400GBASE SR8 0 to 70 3.3V MPO-16 APC
B4BQDD4DRXMC-XX0 400G 1310nm SMF 500m 400GBASE DR4 0 to 70 3.3V MPO-12 APC
B4BQDD4FRXLC-XX0 400G 1310nm SMF 2km 400GBASE FR4 0 to 70 3.3V LC
B4BQDD4LRXLC-XX0 400G 1310nm SMF 10km 400GBASE LR4 0 to 70 3.3V LC


Inquiry

View Picture
Selected Items
Estimate Purchasing Quantity
Information of Contact Person

(Please enter full telephone number, including Country code, Area code. )

Company Information

( Including http:// )

Others

By submitting your contact information, you acknowledge that you consent to our processing data in accordance with the Privacy and Cookie Policy.