Product

BiDi SFP28
  • Facebook
  • LINE
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn

BiDi SFP28

Optical Transceiver

Description
Optical Transceiver
Specification
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Wavelength(nm) Media Reach Application TX Power (dBm) RX Sens. (dBm) Temp. Voltage(V) Connector PDF
LG38-J3S-TC-B27 25G 1270/1310 SMF 10km 25GBASE-LR/CPRI +2 ~ -4 < -13 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LG38-J3S-TI-B27 25G 1270/1310 SMF 10km 25GBASE-LR/CPRI +2 ~ -4 < -13 -40 to 85 3.3V LC
LG38-J3S-TJ-B27 25G 1270/1310 SMF 10km 25GBASE-LR/CPRI +2 ~ -4 < -13 -20 to 85 3.3V LC
LG38-J3S-TC-B31 25G 1310/1270 SMF 10km 25GBASE-LR/CPRI +2 ~ -4 < -13 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LG38-J3S-TI-B31 25G 1310/1270 SMF 10km 25GBASE-LR/CPRI +2 ~ -4 < -13 -40 to 85 3.3V LC
LG38-J3S-TJ-B31 25G 1310/1270 SMF 10km 25GBASE-LR/CPRI +2 ~ -4 < -13 -20 to 85 3.3V LC
LG38-J3M-TC-B27 25G 1270/1310 SMF 40km 25GBASE/CPRI +0 ~ +6 < -18 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LG38-J3M-TI-B27 25G 1270/1310 SMF 40km 25GBASE/CPRI +0 ~ +6 < -18 -40 to 85 3.3V LC
LG38-J3M-TJ-B27 25G 1270/1310 SMF 40km 25GBASE/CPRI +0 ~ +6 < -18 -20 to 85 3.3V LC
LG38-J3M-TC-B31 25G 1310/1270 SMF 40km 25GBASE/CPRI +0 ~ +6 < -18 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LG38-J3M-TI-B31 25G 1310/1270 SMF 40km 25GBASE/CPRI +0 ~ +6 < -18 -40 to 85 3.3V LC
LG38-J3M-TJ-B31 25G 1310/1270 SMF 40km 25GBASE/CPRI +0 ~ +6 < -18 -20 to 85 3.3V LC
LG38-J3U-TC-N27 25G 1270/1310 SMF 60km 25GBASE-BR +2 ~ +6 < -21 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LG38-J3U-TI-N27 25G 1270/1310 SMF 60km 25GBASE-BR +2 ~ +6 < -21 -40 to 85 3.3V LC
LG38-J3U-TC-N31 25G 1310/1270 SMF 60km 25GBASE-BR +2 ~ +6 < -21 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LG38-J3U-TI-N31 25G 1310/1270 SMF 60km 25GBASE-BR +2 ~ +6 < -21 -40 to 85 3.3V LC

Loading...
History
    3Inquiry