Product

BiDi SFP28
  • Facebook
  • LINE
  • Twitter
  • Sina
  • LinkedIn

BiDi SFP28

Optical Transceiver

Description
Optical Transceiver
Specification
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Wavelength(nm) Media Reach Application TX Power (dBm) RX Sens. (dBm) Temp. Voltage(V) Connector PDF
LG38-J3S-TC-B27 25G 1270/1310 SMF 10km 25GBASE-LR/CPRI +2 ~ -4 < -13 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LG38-J3S-TI-B27 25G 1270/1310 SMF 10km 25GBASE-LR/CPRI +2 ~ -4 < -13 -20 to 85 3.3V LC
LG38-J3S-TC-B31 25G 1310/1270 SMF 10 km 25GBASE-LR/CPRI +2 ~ -4 < -13 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LG38-J3S-TI-B31 25G 1310/1270 SMF 10 km 25GBASE-LR/CPRI +2 ~ -4 < -13 -20 to 85 3.3V LC

History
    3Inquiry
    Contact Us