Product

200G QSFP56
  • Facebook
  • LINE
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn

200G QSFP56

Optical Transceiver

Description
Optical Transceiver
Specification
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Wavelength(nm) Media Reach Application Temp. Voltage(V) Connector PDF
B2BQFP4FRXLC-XX0 200G 1271nm,1291nm,1311nm,1331nm SMF 2km CWDM 0 to 70 3.3V LC
B2BQFP4LRXLC-XX0 200G 1295.6nm,1300nm,1304.6nm,1309.1nm SMF 10km LanWDM 0 to 70 3.3V LC


Loading...