Product

Duplex SFP28
  • Facebook
  • LINE
  • Twitter
  • Sina
  • LinkedIn

Duplex SFP28

Optical Transceiver

Description
Optical Transceiver
Specification
Part Number Bit Rate(Gbps) Wavelength(nm) Media Reach Application TX Power (dBm) RX Sens. (dBm) Temp. Voltage(V) Connector PDF
LE28-J3S-TC-N 25G 850 MMF 100m over M5F MMF (50/125um OM4) 70m over M5E MMF (50/125um OM3) 25GBASE-SR +2.4 ~ -8.4 < -10.3 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LE28-J3S-TI-N 25G 850 MMF 100m over M5F MMF (50/125um OM4) 70m over M5E MMF (50/125um OM3) 25GBASE-SR +2.4 ~ -8.4 < -10.3 -40 to 85 3.3V LC
LE38-J3S-TC-N 25G 1310 SMF 10 km 25GBASE-LR +2 ~ -4 < -11.5 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LE38-J3S-TI-N 25G 1310 SMF 10 km 25GBASE-LR +2 ~ -4 < -11.5 -20 to 85 3.3V LC
LE38-J3L-TC-N 25G 1310 SMF 40 km 25GBASE-ER +6 ~ -1 < -19 0 to 70 3.3V LC
LE38-J3L-TI-N 25G 1310 SMF 40 km 25GBASE-ER +6 ~ -1 < -19 -40 to 85 3.3V LC

History
    3Inquiry
    Contact Us